OAK ELECTROTECHNICAL LTD
10110751 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Hartlepool
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 8 Mar 2027 (last filed 22 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
8 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OAK ELECTROTECHNICAL LTD
10110751Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-04-07Incorporated 2016-04-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- EMMERSON SEWELL, Kate· DirectorAppointed 2018-01-01
- SEWELL, Anthony David· DirectorAppointed 2016-04-07
