WIGMORE DENTAL PRACTICE LTD
10108396 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Swanley Village
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2028. Confirmation statement is due 18 May 2027 (last filed 4 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2028
Next confirmation
18 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HASHEMZADEH, Siamak
Director
HASHEMZADEH, Aida
Director · Resigned 2023-08-01
JAHANI, Parichehr Mameghani Ghazi
Director · Resigned 2016-04-09
MAMEGHANI GHAZI JAHANI, Parichehr
Director · Resigned 2020-08-20
MORTAZAVI, Seyed Bijan
Director · Resigned 2016-04-07
ONE SMILE ORAL CARE LTD
Corporate Director · Resigned 2018-01-16
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WIGMORE DENTAL PRACTICE LTD
10108396Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-04-07Incorporated 2016-04-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
