BRUNEL ACADEMIES TRUST
10074054 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 10 yrs · Swindon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 12 Apr 2027 (last filed 29 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
12 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRUNEL ACADEMIES TRUST
10074054Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2016-03-21Incorporated 2016-03-21Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 85590Active only
