LIBERTY STEEL DALZELL LTD
10071517 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Leamington Spa
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 1991 days (deadline was 31 Mar 2021). Confirmation statement is due 31 Mar 2027 (last filed 17 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2021
Next confirmation
31 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LIBERTY STEEL DALZELL LTD
10071517Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-03-18Incorporated 2016-03-18Health 80/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 24100Active only
