NISSI N NISSI LIMITED
10069294 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 28 Oct 2026 (last filed 14 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
28 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NISSI N NISSI LIMITED
10069294Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-03-17Incorporated 2016-03-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- OLATUNJI, Samson Adewale· DirectorResigned 2024-10-12
- ADEOSUN, Christine Olubukola· SecretaryAppointed 2016-03-17
- ADEOSUN, Christine Olubukola· DirectorAppointed 2016-03-17
ADEOSUN, Christine Olubukola
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2016-03-17
See every company they're a director of →
ADEOSUN, Christine Olubukola
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-03-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1968
See every company they're a director of →
OLATUNJI, Samson Adewale
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-03-17
- Resigned
- 2024-10-12
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1965
See every company they're a director of →
