EVILLE & JONES (G.B.) LIMITED
10037065 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 15 days away. Confirmation statement is due 15 Mar 2027 (last filed 1 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
15 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EVILLE & JONES (G.B.) LIMITED
10037065Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-03-02Incorporated 2016-03-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 75000Active only
