KEA130 KST LTD.
10034945 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Wakefield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 14 Mar 2027 (last filed 28 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
14 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KEA130 KST LTD.
10034945Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-03-01Incorporated 2016-03-01Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
1
100% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- SL24 LTD.· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2025-10-22
- EPLI, Susanne, Ms.· DirectorAppointed 2016-06-20
- HUELS, Jochen Franz Matthias, Mr.· DirectorResigned 2016-06-20
EPLI, Susanne, Ms.
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-06-20
- Nationality
- German
- Residence
- Switzerland
- Born
- 11/1964
See every company they're a director of →
SL24 LTD.
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2016-03-01
- Resigned
- 2025-10-22
See every company they're a director of →
HUELS, Jochen Franz Matthias, Mr.
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-03-01
- Resigned
- 2016-06-20
- Nationality
- German
- Residence
- Germany
- Born
- 06/1967
See every company they're a director of →
