TATF LIMITED
09972704 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Sheffield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 26 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
26 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TATF LIMITED
09972704Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-01-27Incorporated 2016-01-27Health 86/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 90010Active only
