KILN POWER LIMITED
09966818 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Bristol
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 77 days (deadline was 30 Jun 2026). Confirmation statement is due 12 Feb 2027 (last filed 29 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2026
Next confirmation
12 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KILN POWER LIMITED
09966818Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-01-25Incorporated 2016-01-25Health 82/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
