KALEDEN LIMITED
09944639 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · North Ferriby
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Jan 2027 (last filed 6 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
20 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KALEDEN LIMITED
09944639Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-01-11Incorporated 2016-01-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PATTISON, Ian· DirectorAppointed 2016-01-11
- PATTISON, Kay· DirectorAppointed 2016-01-11
