IDIGITAL SERVICES LIMITED
09921493 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 30 Dec 2026 (last filed 16 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
30 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
IDIGITAL SERVICES LIMITED
09921493Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-12-17Incorporated 2015-12-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- UNSWORTH, James Arun· DirectorAppointed 2025-11-25
- PAGE, John Henry· DirectorAppointed 2015-12-17
- UNSWORTH, Paul Christopher· DirectorAppointed 2015-12-17
PAGE, John Henry
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-12-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1952
See every company they're a director of →
UNSWORTH, James Arun
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-11-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1992
See every company they're a director of →
UNSWORTH, Paul Christopher
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-12-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1961
See every company they're a director of →
