RIBSTON PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LTD
09897929 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Dec 2026 (last filed 1 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
15 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RIBSTON PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LTD
09897929Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-12-02Incorporated 2015-12-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- OVENS, Mark Douglas· DirectorResigned 2025-06-30
- MOTT, Toby Edward Cardwell· DirectorAppointed 2020-08-01
- HAVERY, James Mark· DirectorAppointed 2015-12-02
- HAVERY, Joseph Duncan· DirectorAppointed 2015-12-02
HAVERY, James Mark
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-12-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1974
See every company they're a director of →
HAVERY, Joseph Duncan
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-12-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1977
See every company they're a director of →
MOTT, Toby Edward Cardwell
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-08-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1982
See every company they're a director of →
OVENS, Mark Douglas
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-12-02
- Resigned
- 2025-06-30
- Nationality
- English
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 01/1962
See every company they're a director of →
