BOOTCAMP PILATES FRANCHISE DIVISION LIMITED
09892683 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Farnham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 57 days away. Confirmation statement is due 9 Dec 2026 (last filed 25 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
9 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BOOTCAMP PILATES FRANCHISE DIVISION LIMITED
09892683Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-11-27Incorporated 2015-11-27Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- MAMECZKO, Dominique, Ms.· DirectorAppointed 2015-11-27
