HARROGATE PROPERTIES GROUP LIMITED
09880850 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Harrogate
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 2 Dec 2026 (last filed 18 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
2 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HARROGATE PROPERTIES GROUP LIMITED
09880850Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-11-19Incorporated 2015-11-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- ROBERTS, Frazer George· SecretaryAppointed 2016-02-16
- ROBERTS, Frazer George· DirectorResigned 2016-02-16
- BEST, Nigel Tempest· DirectorAppointed 2015-11-19
ROBERTS, Frazer George
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2016-02-16
See every company they're a director of →
BEST, Nigel Tempest
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-11-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1970
See every company they're a director of →
ROBERTS, Frazer George
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-11-19
- Resigned
- 2016-02-16
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1993
See every company they're a director of →
