CONDEV GROUP UK LTD.
09855151 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 31 Oct 2026 (last filed 17 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
31 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
EISENHARDT, Timo Winfried
Director
SL24 LTD.
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2018-09-26
BOEHM, Aicke, Mr.
Director · Resigned 2018-07-10
HINTERTHAN, Martin, Mr.
Director · Resigned 2016-10-31
HUELS, Jochen Franz Matthias, Mr.
Director · Resigned 2016-04-14
WITTENBRINK, Johannes, Mr.
Director · Resigned 2024-06-20
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CONDEV GROUP UK LTD.
09855151Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-11-03Incorporated 2015-11-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
