CLIP N CLIMB BRISTOL LIMITED
09854984 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Bristol
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 16 Nov 2026 (last filed 2 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
16 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CLIP N CLIMB BRISTOL LIMITED
09854984Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-11-03Incorporated 2015-11-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- H & H ACCOUNTANTS (ILMINSTER) LTD· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2021-05-23
- BARDEN, Susan Kay· DirectorAppointed 2018-09-29
- BARDEN, Paul Edward· DirectorAppointed 2015-11-03
BARDEN, Paul Edward
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-11-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1969
See every company they're a director of →
BARDEN, Susan Kay
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-09-29
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1969
See every company they're a director of →
H & H ACCOUNTANTS (ILMINSTER) LTD
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2016-03-21
- Resigned
- 2021-05-23
See every company they're a director of →
