INTRABIO LTD
09851769 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 15 Nov 2026 (last filed 1 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
15 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INTRABIO LTD
09851769Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-11-02Incorporated 2015-11-02Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- EY CORPORATE SECRETARIES LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2025-10-06
- FACTOR, Elizabeth Weir· DirectorAppointed 2020-02-11
- FACTOR, Mallory· DirectorAppointed 2015-11-02
EY CORPORATE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2025-10-06
See every company they're a director of →
FACTOR, Elizabeth Weir
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-02-11
- Nationality
- American,British
- Residence
- United States
- Born
- 02/1969
See every company they're a director of →
FACTOR, Mallory
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-11-02
- Nationality
- American,British
- Residence
- United States
- Born
- 07/1950
See every company they're a director of →
