CHARTERHOUSE GP (10) LIMITED
09842375 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 8 Nov 2026 (last filed 25 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
8 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CHARTERHOUSE GP (10) LIMITED
09842375Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-10-26Incorporated 2015-10-26Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- GIACOMOTTO, Lionel Lucien Marie· DirectorResigned 2018-04-18
- BONNYMAN, James Gordon· DirectorResigned 2017-01-05
- WATSON, Irina Marsovna· SecretaryAppointed 2015-10-26
- BURROW, Paul Nigel· DirectorAppointed 2015-10-26
WATSON, Irina Marsovna
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2015-10-26
See every company they're a director of →
BURROW, Paul Nigel
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-10-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1973
See every company they're a director of →
PATRICK, Thomas Spencer
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-10-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1972
See every company they're a director of →
BONNYMAN, James Gordon
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-10-26
- Resigned
- 2017-01-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1944
See every company they're a director of →
GIACOMOTTO, Lionel Lucien Marie
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-10-26
- Resigned
- 2018-04-18
- Nationality
- French
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1965
See every company they're a director of →
