13 FINBOROUGH ROAD FREEHOLD LIMITED
09839105 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Shepton Mallet
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 10 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 5 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
5 Nov 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
13 FINBOROUGH ROAD FREEHOLD LIMITED
09839105Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-10-23Incorporated 2015-10-23Health 82/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
