FORSYTH HOUSE LIMITED
09823099 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Darlington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 2631 days (deadline was 30 Jul 2019). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 2 Aug 2022).
Next accounts
30 Jul 2019
Next confirmation
2 Aug 2022
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FORSYTH HOUSE LIMITED
09823099Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-10-14Incorporated 2015-10-14Health 72/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PATEL, Amba· DirectorAppointed 2017-06-10
- KOHN, Yisroel· DirectorResigned 2017-06-10
