GREATER PETERBOROUGH NETWORK COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
09821044 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Peterborough
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 26 Oct 2026 (last filed 12 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
26 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GREATER PETERBOROUGH NETWORK COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
09821044Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-10-12Incorporated 2015-10-12Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 94990Active only
