OAKMONT HOMES (NO.3) LTD
09793657 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Ilford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Oct 2026 (last filed 23 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
29 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
7 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OAKMONT HOMES (NO.3) LTD
09793657Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-09-24Incorporated 2015-09-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- GREEN, Joanna· SecretaryResigned 2025-06-19
- GREEN, Richard John· DirectorResigned 2025-06-19
- GREEN, Marc· DirectorAppointed 2015-09-24
GREEN, Marc
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-09-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1983
See every company they're a director of →
GREEN, Joanna
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2015-09-24
- Resigned
- 2025-06-19
See every company they're a director of →
GREEN, Richard John
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-09-24
- Resigned
- 2025-06-19
- Nationality
- English
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 01/1957
See every company they're a director of →
