INTAY ENGINEERING, CONTRACTING AND TRADING (IGBR) LTD
09782243 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 May 2027 (last filed 23 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
7 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INTAY ENGINEERING, CONTRACTING AND TRADING (IGBR) LTD
09782243Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-09-17Incorporated 2015-09-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PURDON, Jonathan Gardner· DirectorAppointed 2015-11-18
- WHELAN, Jeffery John, Mr.· DirectorResigned 2015-11-18
PURDON, Jonathan Gardner
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-11-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 01/1966
See every company they're a director of →
WHELAN, Jeffery John, Mr.
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-09-17
- Resigned
- 2015-11-18
- Nationality
- Irish
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1972
See every company they're a director of →
