PKES PROPERTIES LIMITED
09779542 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · St. Helens
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 29 Sept 2026 (last filed 15 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
29 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PKES PROPERTIES LIMITED
09779542Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-09-16Incorporated 2015-09-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- OAKES, Katie Jayne· DirectorAppointed 2026-04-22
- OAKES, Paul Alan· DirectorAppointed 2015-09-16
