ZOE'S GHANA KITCHEN LTD.
09756593 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Jun 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 13 Sept 2024).
Next accounts
28 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
13 Sept 2024
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ZOE'S GHANA KITCHEN LTD.
09756593Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-09-01Incorporated 2015-09-01Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- ADJONYOH, Zoe Araba· DirectorAppointed 2015-09-01
