ELMTREE ROAD LIMITED
09741366 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Sept 2027 (last filed 1 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
15 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ELMTREE ROAD LIMITED
09741366Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-08-20Incorporated 2015-08-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- KOHN, Yisroel· DirectorAppointed 2015-08-20
