NAMECO (NO. 1276) LIMITED
09713143 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 11 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
11 Jul 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NAMECO (NO. 1276) LIMITED
09713143Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-07-31Incorporated 2015-07-31Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
4
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- RAE, Alistair Kynoch· DirectorAppointed 2026-01-21
- TOTTMAN, Mark John· DirectorAppointed 2023-07-31
- EVANS, Jeremy Richard Holt· DirectorResigned 2023-07-31
- KINGHAM, Brian Anthony· DirectorAppointed 2016-01-01
HAMPDEN LEGAL PLC
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2015-07-31
See every company they're a director of →
KINGHAM, Brian Anthony
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-01-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1944
See every company they're a director of →
RAE, Alistair Kynoch
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-01-21
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1959
See every company they're a director of →
TOTTMAN, Mark John
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-07-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1964
See every company they're a director of →
NOMINA PLC
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2015-07-31
See every company they're a director of →
EVANS, Jeremy Richard Holt
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-07-31
- Resigned
- 2023-07-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1958
See every company they're a director of →
