INNOVA CAPITAL LIMITED
09697757 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Cheltenham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 25 days away. Confirmation statement is due 5 Aug 2027 (last filed 22 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
5 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INNOVA CAPITAL LIMITED
09697757Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-07-22Incorporated 2015-07-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- KNEEN, Thomas Edward Rufus· DirectorResigned 2017-03-27
- DUMMETT, Robin Piers· DirectorAppointed 2015-07-22
- KAYE, Andrew Charles· DirectorAppointed 2015-07-22
DUMMETT, Robin Piers
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-07-22
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1971
See every company they're a director of →
KAYE, Andrew Charles
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-07-22
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1957
See every company they're a director of →
KNEEN, Thomas Edward Rufus
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-07-22
- Resigned
- 2017-03-27
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1984
See every company they're a director of →
