MAIN TRAINING LIMITED
09687896 · Liquidation · Ltd · 11 yrs · Royal Victoria Docks
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 127 days (deadline was 30 Apr 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 28 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2026
Next confirmation
28 Jul 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MAIN TRAINING LIMITED
09687896Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-07-15Incorporated 2015-07-15Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- MAIN, Abigail Sara· DirectorResigned 2023-02-22
- MAIN, Gareth· DirectorAppointed 2015-07-15
MAIN, Gareth
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-07-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1980
See every company they're a director of →
MAIN, Abigail Sara
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-07-15
- Resigned
- 2023-02-22
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1971
See every company they're a director of →
