BBK FINANCE LTD
09605723 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Woking
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 5 Jun 2027 (last filed 22 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
5 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BBK FINANCE LTD
09605723Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-05-22Incorporated 2015-05-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- KANDEMIR, Bulent Devrim· DirectorAppointed 2015-05-22
