GREAT HORTON DENTCARE LIMITED
09557142 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 May 2027 (last filed 23 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
7 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GREAT HORTON DENTCARE LIMITED
09557142Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-04-23Incorporated 2015-04-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BI, Zeenat· SecretaryAppointed 2015-04-23
- MALIK, Lawiza Sajid, Dr· DirectorAppointed 2015-04-23
- ROUND, Jonathon Charles· DirectorResigned 2015-04-23
BI, Zeenat
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2015-04-23
See every company they're a director of →
MALIK, Lawiza Sajid, Dr
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-04-23
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 01/1981
See every company they're a director of →
ROUND, Jonathon Charles
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-04-23
- Resigned
- 2015-04-23
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1959
See every company they're a director of →
