ZAWIYA 180 ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LTD
09544495 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Doncaster
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2028. Confirmation statement is due 26 Apr 2027 (last filed 12 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2028
Next confirmation
26 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ZAWIYA 180 ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LTD
09544495Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-04-15Incorporated 2015-04-15Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
