TRIOTEK LIMITED
09539936 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Tadcaster
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2028. Confirmation statement is due 27 Apr 2027 (last filed 13 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2028
Next confirmation
27 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TRIOTEK LIMITED
09539936Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-04-13Incorporated 2015-04-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CHANDLER, John William· DirectorResigned 2017-01-22
- HICKEN, Lee Jonathan· DirectorResigned 2016-04-06
- HICKEN, Stacey Leanne· DirectorResigned 2016-04-06
- HICKEN, John Charles· DirectorAppointed 2016-04-05
HICKEN, John Charles
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-04-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 10/1956
See every company they're a director of →
CHANDLER, John William
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-03-05
- Resigned
- 2017-01-22
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1970
See every company they're a director of →
HICKEN, Lee Jonathan
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-04-13
- Resigned
- 2016-04-06
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1981
See every company they're a director of →
HICKEN, Stacey Leanne
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-04-13
- Resigned
- 2016-04-06
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1984
See every company they're a director of →
