WHITTON HIGH STREET LIMITED
09472800 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Stanmore
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 1 Dec 2026 (last filed 17 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
1 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WHITTON HIGH STREET LIMITED
09472800Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-03-05Incorporated 2015-03-05Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- SEM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2016-04-28
- PATEL, Rakesh· DirectorAppointed 2015-03-05
- BLACK, Marion· DirectorResigned 2015-03-05
SEM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2016-04-28
See every company they're a director of →
PATEL, Rakesh
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-03-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1969
See every company they're a director of →
BLACK, Marion
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-03-05
- Resigned
- 2015-03-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1949
See every company they're a director of →
