PLAYDOR LIMITED
09461264 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Chorley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Apr 2027 (last filed 1 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
15 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PLAYDOR LIMITED
09461264Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-02-26Incorporated 2015-02-26Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 85100Active only
