GROBY PROPERTY LIMITED
09439588 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Scunthorpe
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 27 Feb 2027 (last filed 13 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
27 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GROBY PROPERTY LIMITED
09439588Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-02-13Incorporated 2015-02-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- LUBY, Mark Peter John· DirectorAppointed 2015-02-13
