SAXON GATE (CREWE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
09424923 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 11 yrs · Hoddesdon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Feb 2027 (last filed 31 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2027
Next confirmation
14 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SAXON GATE (CREWE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
09424923Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2015-02-05Incorporated 2015-02-05Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
