HALEON UK HOLDING SRI LANKA LIMITED
09400298 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Weybridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Aug 2027 (last filed 16 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
30 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HALEON UK CORPORATE SECRETARY LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
DI PIETRO, Lee
Director
HALEON UK CORPORATE DIRECTOR LIMITED
Corporate Director
HALEON UK CORPORATE SECRETARY LIMITED
Corporate Director
EDINBURGH PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2022-04-06
AGNEW, Rebecca Jane
Director · Resigned 2024-01-29
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HALEON UK HOLDING SRI LANKA LIMITED
09400298Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-01-21Incorporated 2015-01-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
