ICE HOUSE STREET UK LIMITED
09368716 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Grantham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 22 Dec 2026 (last filed 8 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
22 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ICE HOUSE STREET UK LIMITED
09368716Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-12-29Incorporated 2014-12-29Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
1
100% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- BRADFORD, Christopher Musgrave· DirectorAppointed 2026-07-10
- ARGYLE, Michael John· DirectorResigned 2026-07-10
BRADFORD, Christopher Musgrave
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-07-10
- Nationality
- English
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1987
See every company they're a director of →
ARGYLE, Michael John
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-12-29
- Resigned
- 2026-07-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1961
See every company they're a director of →
