TRINITY GATE FREEHOLDERS LIMITED
09352029 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Windsor
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Dec 2026 (last filed 9 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
23 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TRINITY GATE FREEHOLDERS LIMITED
09352029Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-12-12Incorporated 2014-12-12Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
