M & K TRADING (BOURNE) LTD
09350172 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Horncastle
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 25 Dec 2026 (last filed 11 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
25 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
M & K TRADING (BOURNE) LTD
09350172Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-12-11Incorporated 2014-12-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- SUMMERS, Gale Jane· DirectorAppointed 2020-01-31
- SUMMERS, Simon Nicholas· DirectorAppointed 2020-01-31
- MANGIERI, Karen Lorraine· DirectorResigned 2020-01-31
- MANGIERI, Mario· DirectorResigned 2020-01-31
SUMMERS, Gale Jane
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-01-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 04/1965
See every company they're a director of →
SUMMERS, Simon Nicholas
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-01-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 11/1960
See every company they're a director of →
MANGIERI, Karen Lorraine
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-12-11
- Resigned
- 2020-01-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1968
See every company they're a director of →
MANGIERI, Mario
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-12-11
- Resigned
- 2020-01-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1966
See every company they're a director of →
