NORFABS LIMITED
09335295 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Mansfield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 257 days (deadline was 31 Jan 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 15 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2026
Next confirmation
15 Dec 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NORFABS LIMITED
09335295Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-12-01Incorporated 2014-12-01Health 72/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BROWN, Michael Henry Reid· DirectorAppointed 2014-12-01
