WEBMED PHARMACY LTD
09331258 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 11 Nov 2026 (last filed 28 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
11 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WEBMED PHARMACY LTD
09331258Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-11-27Incorporated 2014-11-27Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
3
Resigned · 12mo
2
67% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- BUTCHER, Keith· DirectorAppointed 2026-03-19
- KRAFTMAN, Michael Benjamin· DirectorAppointed 2026-03-19
- O'BRIEN, Brendan Celestine· DirectorAppointed 2026-03-19
- HUDSON, Margaret Mcghee· DirectorResigned 2026-03-19
BUTCHER, Keith
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-03-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 12/1962
See every company they're a director of →
KRAFTMAN, Michael Benjamin
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-03-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1957
See every company they're a director of →
O'BRIEN, Brendan Celestine
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-03-19
- Nationality
- Irish
- Residence
- Ireland
- Born
- 03/1968
See every company they're a director of →
HUDSON, Margaret Mcghee
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-11-27
- Resigned
- 2026-03-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 11/1956
See every company they're a director of →
HUDSON, Peter Geoffrey
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-11-27
- Resigned
- 2026-03-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1958
See every company they're a director of →
