RHINO-POWA HOLDINGS LIMITED
09311795 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 10 Aug 2027 (last filed 27 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
10 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RHINO-POWA HOLDINGS LIMITED
09311795Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-11-14Incorporated 2014-11-14Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
