ID MOBILE LIMITED
09304672 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Newark
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Sept 2027 (last filed 20 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
3 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ID MOBILE LIMITED
09304672Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-11-11Incorporated 2014-11-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 61900Active only
