THERMATECHNOS LIMITED
09290992 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Kingston-Upon-Thames
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 8 Sept 2027 (last filed 25 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
8 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THERMATECHNOS LIMITED
09290992Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-10-31Incorporated 2014-10-31Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HARDY, Mark Glyn· DirectorResigned 2021-10-26
- O'BRIEN, Gareth Daniel· DirectorAppointed 2014-10-31
- QUENNELL, Dominic Guy Francis Chamen· DirectorAppointed 2014-10-31
O'BRIEN, Gareth Daniel
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-10-31
- Nationality
- Irish
- Residence
- Ireland
- Born
- 05/1971
See every company they're a director of →
QUENNELL, Dominic Guy Francis Chamen
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-10-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1956
See every company they're a director of →
HARDY, Mark Glyn
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-10-31
- Resigned
- 2021-10-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1953
See every company they're a director of →
