ASOKO INSIGHT LIMITED
09288718 · Liquidation · Ltd · 11 yrs · Milton Keynes
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 26 days away. Confirmation statement is due 13 Nov 2026 (last filed 30 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
13 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ASOKO INSIGHT LIMITED
09288718Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-10-30Incorporated 2014-10-30Health 15/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 62020Active only
