OCIN LTD
09236118 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · Sheffield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 10 Oct 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
10 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OCIN LTD
09236118Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-09-26Incorporated 2014-09-26Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- OFFIAH, Edward Okwudili· DirectorResigned 2017-09-01
- OFFIAH, Cynthia Nwamaka, Professor· DirectorAppointed 2014-09-26
OFFIAH, Cynthia Nwamaka, Professor
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-09-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1966
See every company they're a director of →
OFFIAH, Edward Okwudili
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-01-01
- Resigned
- 2017-09-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1966
See every company they're a director of →
