MINSTRELL RECRUITMENT (M&E) LIMITED
09229725 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Salford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 29 Nov 2026 (last filed 15 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
29 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MINSTRELL RECRUITMENT (M&E) LIMITED
09229725Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-09-22Incorporated 2014-09-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
