MOBIUS INDUSTRIES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
09227042 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Bloomsbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 18 Mar 2027 (last filed 4 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
18 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MOBIUS INDUSTRIES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
09227042Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-09-19Incorporated 2014-09-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- FITZMAURICE, Richard Patrick· DirectorAppointed 2014-09-19
- PURSEY, Daniel George· DirectorAppointed 2014-09-19
